Three tools · one purchase

AUTHORITY STARTUP BUNDLE

The 30-Day MC Launch Playbook, the New Authority Survival Program (90 days, available now), and the Authority Approval Pack. $69.99 instead of $95.97 bought separately. You save $25.98 (27%).

Get the Authority Startup Bundle — $69.99
Cover of the Authority Startup Bundle from American Truckers LLC

$69.99 · save $25.98 (27%)

✓ 30-day money-back guarantee ✓ Instant Payhip download ✓ New Authority Survival Program is available now
The bundle

FROM THE FILING TO DAY 90

The 30-day launch book covers the filing. The New Authority Survival Program covers the next 90 days of operating. The Authority Approval Pack is the written plan. This bundle is those three files.

What’s inside

THE THREE TOOLS

30-DAY MC LAUNCH PLAYBOOK

$35.99

42 pages. 14 chapters from entity setup through the first loads, plus a compliance calendar and rate scripts.

See the product page →

NEW AUTHORITY SURVIVAL PROGRAM

$29.99

90 days, weeks 1 through 13. Available now. It starts where the 30-day launch book stops.

See it on Payhip →

AUTHORITY APPROVAL PACK

$29.99

34 pages. 13 fill-in chapters, a break-even section, a 6-month cash-flow grid, and a lender checklist.

See the product page →
The price

$69.99, OR $95.97 ONE AT A TIME

ToolOn its own
30-Day MC Launch Playbook$35.99
New Authority Survival Program$29.99
Authority Approval Pack$29.99
Bought separately$95.97
Authority Startup Bundle$69.99 · save $25.98 (27%)
Get the Authority Startup Bundle — $69.99

You save $25.98 (27%) versus $95.97.

30-day money-back guarantee. Email info@americantruckersllc.com within 30 days. Refund policy.

Questions

BEFORE YOU BUY

Three tools: the 30-Day MC Launch Playbook ($35.99), the New Authority Survival Program ($29.99, 90 days, available now), and the Authority Approval Pack ($29.99). The First Year Survival System and the Hot Shot Launchpad are not included.

The three tools are $95.97 bought separately. The Authority Startup Bundle is $69.99, so you save $25.98 (27%).

No. The bundle is a separate purchase. It does not credit a tool you already bought. Compare the remaining list prices on this page with $69.99 before you buy.

A 30-day money-back guarantee. Email info@americantruckersllc.com within 30 days.

Payhip sends one instant download with the tools in this bundle.

Partners

LOAD BOARD, FACTORING AND ROADSIDE PARTNERS

Truckstop is the load board we lead with. 123Loadboard is the other option. Triumph and Roadside Masters are here too. These are affiliate links. American Truckers LLC may earn a commission.

Truckstop Load Board — 20% off Load Board Pro for 6 months →

Load board — first choice

TRUCKSTOP

Load inventory, broker credit checks, and rate data by lane. 20% off Load Board Pro for 6 months for new customers through our link.

Get 20% off Truckstop →
Load board

123LOADBOARD

Rate insights, a mileage calculator, broker credit checks, and route planning. Use code 82330 for 30 days free.

Try 123Loadboard →
Factoring

TRIUMPH

24/7 funding, non-recourse contracts, transparent pricing, no minimums, no reserves.

See Triumph factoring →
Roadside assistance

ROADSIDE MASTERS

Emergency roadside assistance for Class 1-8 heavy-duty vehicles. 24/7 tire service, towing, and mobile mechanics, nationwide.

See Roadside Masters →
Authority Startup Bundle · $69.99 Startup Bundle
Buy — $69.99